OP ŽENY 2023-2024

kolodatumč.ut.časdomácíhostévýsledekpoločasrozhodčí 
1. kolo - P2023-08-27 100.14:00Sokol DobřívSokol Tymákov B3:283:12Šperk
1. kolo - P2023-08-27 101.9.30TJ Plzeň ÚjezdNH Štěnovice13:98:4Baumruk
1. kolo - P2023-08-27 102.15.30TJ BožkovSokol Kyšice13:166:11Rauch
1. kolo - P2023-08-27 103.13:00TJ PříchoviceSokol Blovice B27:917:5Zadražil
1. kolo - P2023-08-27 104.15.00TJ ChudeniceTJ Litice13:115:4Jíra
2. kolo - P2023-09-03 105.10.00Sokol Tymákov BTJ Litice20:1610:9Baumruk
2. kolo - P2023-09-03 106.14:30Sokol Blovice BTJ Chudenice17:239:12Plaček
2. kolo - P2023-09-03 107.13.30Sokol KyšiceTJ Příchovice7:143:5Rauch
2. kolo - P2023-09-03 108.10.00NH ŠtěnoviceTJ Božkov18:258:17Havránek
2. kolo - P2023-09-03 109.14.00Sokol DobřívTJ Plzeň Újezd6:163:5Founě
9. kolo - P2023-09-09 144.10.00TJ ŠtěnoviceSokol Dobřív17:714:4Hejl
3. kolo - P2023-09-10 110.9.30TJ Plzeň ÚjezdSokol Tymákov B17:2010:11Havránek
3. kolo - P2023-09-10 111.15.30TJ BožkovSokol Dobřív30:1916:9Rauch
3. kolo - P2023-09-10 112.13:00TJ PříchoviceNH Štěnovice37:917:4Fišer
3. kolo - P2023-09-10 113.15.00TJ ChudeniceSokol Kyšice8:163:8Kučera
3. kolo - P2023-09-10 114.9.15TJ LiticeSokol Blovice B15:116:4Baumruk
4. kolo - P2023-09-17 115.14.00Sokol Tymákov BSokol Blovice B26:2016:14Founě
4. kolo - P2023-09-17 116.13.30Sokol KyšiceTJ Litice15:1210:5Rauch
4. kolo - P2023-09-17 117.10.00NH ŠtěnoviceTJ Chudenice15:136:5Havránke
4. kolo - P2023-09-17 118.14.00Sokol DobřívTJ Příchovice9:273:13Plaček
5. kolo - P2023-09-24 121.13:00TJ PříchoviceTJ Plzeň Újezd15:612:4Rauch
5. kolo - P2023-09-24 122.15.00TJ ChudeniceSokol Dobřív26:1515:8Synáč
5. kolo - P2023-09-24 123.10.00NH ŠtěnoviceTJ Litice14:127:7Hajžman
5. kolo - P2023-09-24 124.13:00Sokol Blovice BSokol Kyšice13:206:10Plaček
8. kolo - P2023-09-30 135.13.00Sokol Tymákov BNH Štěnovice23:119:4Beran
6. kolo - P2023-10-01 125.14.00Sokol Tymákov BSokol Kyšice18:179:6Sýkora
6. kolo - P2023-10-01 126.10.00NH ŠtěnoviceSokol Blovice B12:97:5Jíra
6. kolo - P2023-10-01 127.14.00Sokol DobřívTJ Litice9:213:8Šperl
6. kolo - P2023-10-01 128.9.30TJ Plzeň ÚjezdTJ Chudenice15:128:3Kučera
6. kolo - P2023-10-01 129.15.30TJ BožkovTJ Příchovice19:2811:13Rauch
4. kolo - P2023-10-07 119.9.00TJ Plzeň ÚjezdTJ Božkov17:108:4
7. kolo - P2023-10-08 130.13:00TJ PříchoviceSokol Tymákov B10:0kontumace
7. kolo - P2023-10-08 131.15.00TJ ChudeniceTJ Božkov10:0kontumace
7. kolo - P2023-10-08 132.9.15TJ LiticeTJ Plzeň Újezd9:95:8Košař
7. kolo - P2023-10-08 133.13:00Sokol Blovice BSokol Dobřív15:118:2Rauch
7. kolo - P2023-10-08 134.13.30Sokol KyšiceNH Štěnovice18:59:2Plaček
5. kolo - P2023-10-14 120.10.00TJ BožkovSokol Tymákov B23:2415:17Baumruk
8. kolo - P2023-10-15 136.14.00Sokol DobřívSokol Kyšice10:274:16Founě
8. kolo - P2023-10-15 137.9.30TJ Plzeň ÚjezdSokol Blovice B22:149:4Stašek
8. kolo - P2023-10-15 138.15.30TJ BožkovTJ Litice8:114:7Jíra
8. kolo - P2023-10-15 139.13:00TJ PříchoviceTJ Chudenice17:116:2Havránek
9. kolo - P2023-10-21 142.14:30Sokol Blovice BTJ Božkov23:1814:10Hejl
9. kolo - P2023-10-22 140.15.00TJ ChudeniceSokol Tymákov B17:168:8Hejl
9. kolo - P2023-10-14 141.10.30TJ LiticeTJ Příchovice14:277:14Štengl
9. kolo - P2023-10-22 143.10.15Sokol KyšiceTJ Plzeň Újezd11:156:7Souček
10. kolo - J2024-04-07 145.14.00Sokol Tymákov BSokol Dobřív
10. kolo - J2024-04-07 146.10.00NH ŠtěnoviceTJ Plzeň Újezd
10. kolo - J2024-04-07 147.13.30Sokol KyšiceTJ Božkov
10. kolo - J2024-04-07 148.13.00Sokol Blovice BTJ Příchovice
10. kolo - J2024-04-07 149.9.15TJ LiticeTJ Chudenice
11. kolo - J2024-04-14 150.9.15TJ LiticeSokol Tymákov B
11. kolo - J2024-04-14 151.15.00TJ ChudeniceSokol Blovice B
11. kolo - J2024-04-14 152.13:00TJ PříchoviceSokol Kyšice
11. kolo - J2024-04-14 153.15.30TJ BožkovNH Štěnovice
11. kolo - J2024-04-14 154.9.30TJ Plzeň ÚjezdSokol Dobřív
12. kolo - J2024-04-21 155.14.00Sokol Tymákov BTJ Plzeň Újezd
12. kolo - J2024-04-21 00:00:00156.14.00Sokol DobřívTJ Božkov
12. kolo - J2024-04-21 00:00:00157.10.00NH ŠtěnoviceTJ Příchovice
12. kolo - J2024-04-21 00:00:00158.13.30Sokol KyšiceTJ Chudenice
12. kolo - J2024-04-21 00:00:00159.13:00Sokol Blovice BTJ Litice
13. kolo - J2024-04-28 00:00:00160.13:00Sokol Blovice BSokol Tymákov B
13. kolo - J2024-04-28 00:00:00161.9.15TJ LiticeSokol Kyšice
13. kolo - J2024-04-28 00:00:00162.15.00TJ ChudeniceNH Štěnovice
13. kolo - J2024-04-28 163.13:00TJ PříchoviceSokol Dobřív
13. kolo - J2024-04-28 00:00:00164.15.30TJ BožkovTJ Plzeň Újezd
14. kolo - J2024-05-05 00:00:00165.14.00Sokol Tymákov BTJ Božkov
14. kolo - J2024-05-05 00:00:00166.9.30TJ Plzeň ÚjezdTJ Příchovice
14. kolo - J2024-05-05 00:00:00167.14.00Sokol DobřívTJ Chudenice
14. kolo - J2024-05-05 00:00:00168.9.15TJ LiticeNH Štěnovice
14. kolo - J2024-05-05 00:00:00169.13.30Sokol KyšiceSokol Blovice B
15. kolo - J2024-05-19 00:00:00170.13.30Sokol KyšiceSokol Tymákov B
15. kolo - J2024-05-19 00:00:00171.13:00Sokol Blovice BNH Štěnovice
15. kolo - J2024-05-19 00:00:00172.9.15TJ LiticeSokol Dobřív
15. kolo - J2024-05-19 00:00:00173.15.00TJ ChudeniceTJ Plzeň Újezd
15. kolo - J2024-05-19 00:00:00174.1970-01-01 13:00:00TJ PříchoviceTJ Božkov
16. kolo - J2024-05-26 00:00:00175.14.00Sokol Tymákov BTJ Příchovice
16. kolo - J2024-05-26 00:00:00176.15.30TJ BožkovTJ Chudenice
16. kolo - J2024-05-26 00:00:00177.9.30TJ Plzeň ÚjezdTJ Litice
16. kolo - J2024-05-26 00:00:00178.14.00Sokol DobřívSokol Blovice B
16. kolo - J2024-05-26 00:00:00179.10.00NH ŠtěnoviceSokol Kyšice
17. kolo - J2024-06-02 00:00:00180.10.00NH ŠtěnoviceSokol Tymákov B
17. kolo - J2024-06-02 00:00:00181.13.30Sokol KyšiceSokol Dobřív
17. kolo - J2024-06-02 00:00:00182.13:00Sokol Blovice BTJ Plzeň Újezd
17. kolo - J2024-06-02 00:00:00183.9.15TJ LiticeTJ Božkov
17. kolo - J2024-06-02 00:00:00184.15.00TJ ChudeniceTJ Příchovice
18. kolo - J2024-06-09 00:00:00185.14.00Sokol Tymákov BTJ Chudenice
18. kolo - J2024-06-09 00:00:00186.13:00TJ PříchoviceTJ Litice
18. kolo - J2024-06-09 00:00:00187.15.30TJ BožkovSokol Blovice B
18. kolo - J2024-06-09 00:00:00188.9.30TJ Plzeň ÚjezdSokol Kyšice
18. kolo - J2024-06-09 00:00:00189.14.00Sokol DobřívNH Štěnovice