OP ŽENY – ROZLOSOVÁNÍ PODZIM 2022

kolodatumč.ut.časdomácíhosté  
1.kolone,28.8.22 100.16.30Sokol KyšiceTJ Litice14:118:4
1.kolone,28.8.22 101.10.00Sokol ŠtěnoviceTJ Plzeň Újezd9:123:2
1.kolone,28.8.22 102.13.00TJ PříchoviceSokol Dobřív31:817:4
1.kolone,28.8.22 103.14.00Sokol ChudeniceTJ Božkov22:3013:16
1.kolone,28.8.22 104.9.30SKH StupnoTJ Přeštice B17:199:9
1.kolone,28.8.22 volnoSokol Tymákov B
2.kolone,4.9.22 105.9.15TJ LiticeSokol Tymákov B16:219:8
2.kolone,4.9.22 9.30SKH Stupnovolno
2.kolone,4.9.22 106.15.30TJ BožkovTJ Přeštice B21:2115:13
2.kolone,4.9.22 107.14.00Sokol DobřívSokol Chudenice16:209:4
2.kolone,4.9.22 108.9.30TJ Plzeň ÚjezdTJ Příchovice12:225:10
2.kolone,4.9.22 109.15.00Sokol KyšiceSokol Štěnovice17:118:6
3.koloso,10.9.22 110.10.00Sokol ŠtěnoviceTJ Litice7:105:5
3.koloso,17.9.22 111.9.30TJ PříchoviceSokol Kyšice19:1111:4
3.koloso,10.9.22 112.14.00Sokol ChudeniceTJ Plzeň Újezd11:185:10
3.koloso,10.9.22 113.14.30TJ Přeštice BSokol Dobřív43:1117:5
3.koloso,10.9.22 volnoTJ Božkov
3.kolost,7.9.22 114.10.00Sokol Tymákov BSKH Stupno29:712:4
4.kolopá,23..9.22 115.17.30TJ LiticeSKH Stupno11:95:3
4.kolone,11.9.22 116.15.30TJ BožkovSokol Tymákov B20:2711:13
4.kolone,11.9.22 Sokol Dobřívvolno
4.kolone,11.9.22 117.9.30TJ Plzeň ÚjezdTJ Přeštice B21:1210:5
4.kolone,11.9.22 118.13.30Sokol KyšiceSokol Chudenice14:139:5
4.kolone,11.9.22 119.10.00Sokol ŠtěnoviceTJ Příchovice9:225:11
5.kolone,18.9.22 120.13.00TJ PříchoviceTJ Litice21:1211:6
5.kolone,18.9.22 121.15.00Sokol ChudeniceSokol Štěnovice14:107:5
5.kolone,18.9.22 122.13.00TJ Přeštice BSokol Kyšice17:136:8
5.kolone,18.9.22 volnoTJ Plzeň Újezd
5.kolone,18.9.22 123.11.30Sokol Tymákov BSokol Dobřív28:1517:7
5.kolone,18.9.22 124.9.30SKH StupnoTJ Božkov23:1414:7
6.kolone,25.9.22 125.9.15TJ LiticeTJ Božkov13:88:5
6.kolone,25.9.22 126.14.00Sokol DobřívSKH Stupno9:188:9
6.kolone,25.9.22 127.9.30TJ Plzeň ÚjezdSokol Tymákov B14:168:9
6.kolone,25.9.22 Sokol Kyšicevolno
6.kolone,25.9.22 128.14.00Sokol ŠtěnoviceTJ Přeštice B10:163:8
6.kolone,25.9.22 129.15.00Sokol ChudeniceTJ Příchovice13:238:11
7.koloso,1.10.22 130.15.00Sokol ChudeniceTJ Litice9:106:7
7.koloso,1.10.22 131.14.30TJ Přeštice BTJ Příchovice13:217:14
7.koloso,1.10.22 volnoSokol Štěnovice
7.koloso,1.10.22 132.14.00Sokol Tymákov BSokol Kyšice15:169:11
7.koloso,1.10.22 133.9.30SKH StupnoTJ Plzeň Újezd9:134:7
7.koloso,1.10.22 134.15.30TJ BožkovSokol Dobřív27:1214:7
8.kolone,2.10.22 135.9.15TJ LiticeSokol Dobřív22:311:1
8.kolone,2.10.22 136.9.30TJ Plzeň ÚjezdTJ Božkov13:177:10
8.kolone,2.10.22 137.13.30Sokol KyšiceSKH Stupno16:97:2
8.kolone,2.10.22 138.10.00Sokol ŠtěnoviceSokol Tymákov B6:193:9
8.kolone,2.10.22 13.00TJ Příchovicevolno
8.kolone,2.10.22 139.13.00TJ Přeštice BSokol Chudenice26:1514:7
9.kolone,23.10.22 140.9.30TJ LiticeTJ Přeštice B15:2010:10
9.kolone,9.10.22 volnoSokol Chudenice
9.kolone,9.10.22 141.14.00Sokol Tymákov BTJ Příchovice16:235:12
9.kolone,9.10.22 142.9.30SKH StupnoSokol Štěnovice12:126:8
9.kolone,9.10.22 143.15.30TJ BožkovSokol Kyšice17:158:6
9.kolone,9.10.22 144.14.00Sokol DobřívTJ Plzeň Újezd5:215:10
10.kolone,16.10.22 145.10.30TJ LiticeTJ Plzeň Újezd15:208:10
10.kolone,16.10.22 146.13.30Sokol KyšiceSokol Dobřív27:616:3
10.kolone,16.10.22 147.15.00Sokol ŠtěnoviceTJ Božkov9:187:9
10.kolone,16.10.22 148.13.00TJ PříchoviceSKH Stupno20:1210:8
10.kolone,16.10.22 149.15.00Sokol ChudeniceSokol Tymákov B15:1512:5
10.kolone,16.10.22 13.00TJ Přeštice Bvolno
11.kolone,23.10.22volnoTJ Litice
11.kolone,23.10.22150.12.30Sokol Tymákov BTJ Přeštice B25:2211:11
11.kolone,23.10.22151.9.30SKH StupnoSokol Chudenice13:114:6
11.kolone,23.10.22152.15.30TJ BožkovTJ Příchovice8:203:12
11.kolone,23.10.22153.14.00Sokol DobřívSokol Štěnovice10:164:7
11.kolone,23.10.22154.9.30TJ Plzeň ÚjezdSokol Kyšice11:105:6
12.kolone,2.4.23 155.9.15TJ LiticeSokol Kyšice
12.kolone,2.4.23 156.9.30TJ Plzeň ÚjezdSokol Štěnovice
12.kolone,2.4.23 157.14.00Sokol DobřívTJ Příchovice
12.kolone,2.4.23 158.15.30TJ BožkovSokol Chudenice
12.kolone,2.4.23 159.13.00TJ Přeštice BSKH Stupno
12.kolone,2.4.23 14.00Sokol Tymákov Bvolno
13.koloso,15.4.23 160.14.00Sokol Tymákov BTJ Litice
13.koloso,15.4.23 volnoSKH Stupno
13.koloso,15.4.23 161.14.30TJ Přeštice BTJ Božkov
13.koloso,15.4.23 162.15.00Sokol ChudeniceSokol Dobřív
13.koloso,15.4.23 163.16.00TJ PříchoviceTJ Plzeň Újezd
13.koloso,15.4.23 164.10.00Sokol ŠtěnoviceSokol Kyšice
14.kolone,16.4.23 165.9.15TJ LiticeSokol Štěnovice
14.kolone,16.4.23 166.13.30Sokol KyšiceTJ Příchovice
14.kolone,16.4.23 167.9.30TJ Plzeň ÚjezdSokol Chudenice
14.kolone,16.4.23 168.14.00Sokol DobřívTJ Přeštice B
14.kolone,16.4.23 TJ Božkovvolno
14.kolone,16.4.23 169.9.30SKH StupnoSokol Tymákov B
15.kolone,23.4.23 170.9.30SKH StupnoTJ Litice
15.kolone,23.4.23 171.14.00Sokol Tymákov BTJ Božkov
15.kolone,23.4.23 volnoSokol Dobřív
15.kolone,23.4.23 172.13.00TJ Přeštice BTJ Plzeň Újezd
15.kolone,23.4.23 173.15.00Sokol ChudeniceSokol Kyšice
15.kolone,23.4.23 174.13.00TJ PříchoviceSokol Štěnovice
16.kolone,30.4.23 175.9.15TJ LiticeTJ Příchovice
16.kolone,30.4.23 176.10.00Sokol ŠtěnoviceSokol Chudenice
16.kolone,30.4.23 177.13.30Sokol KyšiceTJ Přeštice B
16.kolone,30.4.23 9.30TJ Plzeň Újezdvolno
16.kolone,30.4.23 178.14.00Sokol DobřívSokol Tymákov B
16.kolone,30.4.23 179.15.30TJ BožkovSKH Stupno
17.koloso,13.5.23 180.15.30TJ BožkovTJ Litice
17.koloso,13.5.23 181.9.30SKH StupnoSokol Dobřív
17.koloso,13.5.23 182.14.00Sokol Tymákov BTJ Plzeň Újezd
17.koloso,13.5.23 volnoSokol Kyšice
17.koloso,13.5.23 183.14.30TJ Přeštice BSokol Štěnovice
17.koloso,13.5.23 184.16.00TJ PříchoviceSokol Chudenice
18.kolone,14.5.23 185.9.15TJ LiticeSokol Chudenice
18.kolone,14.5.23 186.13.00TJ PříchoviceTJ Přeštice B
18.kolone,14.5.23 Sokol Štěnovicevolno
18.kolone,14.5.23 187.13.30Sokol KyšiceSokol Tymákov B
18.kolone,14.5.23 188.9.30TJ Plzeň ÚjezdSKH Stupno
18.kolone,14.5.23 189.14.00Sokol DobřívTJ Božkov
19.kolone,21.5.23 190.14.00Sokol DobřívTJ Litice
19.kolone,21.5.23 191.15.30TJ BožkovTJ Plzeň Újezd
19.kolone,21.5.23 192.9.30SKH StupnoSokol Kyšice
19.kolone,21.5.23 193.14.00Sokol Tymákov BSokol Štěnovice
19.kolone,21.5.23 volnoTJ Příchovice
19.kolone,21.5.23 194.15.00Sokol ChudeniceTJ Přeštice B
20.kolone,28.5.23 195.13.00TJ Přeštice BTJ Litice
20.kolone,28.5.23 15.00Sokol Chudenicevolno
20.kolone,28.5.23 196.13.00TJ PříchoviceSokol Tymákov B
20.kolone,28.5.23 197.10.00Sokol ŠtěnoviceSKH Stupno
20.kolone,28.5.23 198.13.30Sokol KyšiceTJ Božkov
20.kolone,28.5.23 199.9.30TJ Plzeň ÚjezdSokol Dobřív
21.koloso,3.6.23 200.9.30TJ Plzeň ÚjezdTJ Litice
21.koloso,3.6.23 201.14.00Sokol DobřívSokol Kyšice
21.koloso,3.6.23 202.15.30TJ BožkovSokol Štěnovice
21.koloso,3.6.23 203.9.30SKH StupnoTJ Příchovice
21.koloso,3.6.23 204.14.00Sokol Tymákov BSokol Chudenice
21.koloso,3.6.23 volnoTJ Přeštice B
22.kolone,4.6.23 TJ Liticevolno
22.kolone,4.6.23 205.13.00TJ Přeštice BSokol Tymákov B
22.kolone,4.6.23 206.15.00Sokol ChudeniceSKH Stupno
22.kolone,4.6.23 207.13.00TJ PříchoviceTJ Božkov
22.kolone,4.6.23 208.10.00Sokol ŠtěnoviceSokol Dobřív
22.kolone,4.6.23 209.13.30Sokol KyšiceTJ Plzeň Újezd