OP ŽENY – ROZLOSOVÁNÍ 2021

datum koloč. ut.čas domácí hostévýsledekpoločasrozhodčí
NE 22.8.20211. kolo - P100.11.00Plzeň ÚjezdLitice20:612:5Šimice
NE 22.8.20211. kolo - P101.9.30Stupno Božkov13:217:9Suchý
NE 22.8.20211. kolo - P103.14.00Tymákov BDobřív35:719:4Souček
SO 4.9.20211. kolo - P104.11.00ChudenicePřeštice B21:2713:13Vondrášek
NE 5.9:20212. kolo - P105.9.15LiticePřeštice B13:218:9
NE 5.9:20212. kolo - P106.15.00DobřívChudenice16:228:11
NE 5.9:20212. kolo - P107.12.00PříchoviceTymákov B17:138:5Kalčík
NE 5.9:20212. kolo - P108.15.30BožkovŠtěnovice19:146:9
NE 5.9:20212. kolo - P109.15.00Kyšice Stupno 12:105:4
SO 11.9.20213. kolo - P110.9.30Stupno Plzeň Újezd7:152:8
SO 11.9.20213. kolo - P111.10.00ŠtěnoviceKyšice 11:134:9
SO 11.9.20213. kolo - P112.11.00Tymákov BBožkov25:1712:12
SO 11.9.20213. kolo - P113.10.00ChudenicePříchovice15:306:13
SO 11.9.20213. kolo - P114.10.30Přeštice BDobřív30:1017:6
NE 12.9.20214. kolo - P115.9.15LiticeDobřív19:710:3
NE 12.9.20214. kolo - P116.13.00PříchovicePřeštice B26:2015:10Vondrášek
NE 12.9.20214. kolo - P117.10.00BožkovChudenice23:1313:11
NE 12.9.20214. kolo - P118.15.00Kyšice Tymákov B25:2115:10
NE 12.9.20214. kolo - P119.11.00Plzeň ÚjezdŠtěnovice10:0kontumace
NE 19.9:20215. kolo - P120.9.30Stupno Litice10:76:4
NE 26.9:20215. kolo - P121.17.00Tymákov BPlzeň Újezd14:1310:12
NE 26.9:20215. kolo - P122.15.00ChudeniceKyšice 21:2811:16
NE 26.9:20215. kolo - P123.13.00Přeštice BBožkov23:2114:10
NE 26.9:20215. kolo - P124.15.00DobřívPříchovice7:303:18
SO 2.10.20216. kolo - P125.14.30LiticePříchovice15:247:12
SO 2.10.20216. kolo - P126.15.30BožkovDobřív36:1416:8
SO 2.10.20216. kolo - P127.10.30Přeštice BKyšice21:2214:16
SO 2.10.20216. kolo - P128.16.00Plzeň ÚjezdChudenice25:811:6
SO 2.10.20216. kolo - P129.9.30Stupno Štěnovice11:154:7
NE 3.10.20217. kolo - P130.10.00ŠtěnoviceLitice14:1210:6
NE 3.10.20217. kolo - P131.9.00Tymákov BStupno 15:137:8
NE 3.10.20217. kolo - P132.11.00Přeštice BPlzeň Újezd18:2011:9
NE 3.10.20217. kolo - P133.15.00DobřívKyšice 8:184:11
NE 3.10.20217. kolo - P134.13.00PříchoviceBožkov28:2114:5
NE 9.10.20211. kolo - P102.10.00ŠtěnovicePříchovice10:24 6:14
NE 10.10.20218. kolo - P135.9.15LiticeBožkov13:207:12
NE 10.10.20218. kolo - P136.15.00Kyšice Příchovice7:214:10
NE 10.10.20218. kolo - P137.11.00Plzeň ÚjezdDobřív24:413:2
NE 10.10.20218. kolo - P138.9.30Stupno Chudenice13:136:9
NE 10.10.20218. kolo - P139.10.00ŠtěnoviceTymákov B14:149:8
SO 16.10.20219. kolo - P140.11.00Tymákov BLitice
SO 16.10.20219. kolo - P141.15.00ChudeniceŠtěnovice
SO 16.10.20219. kolo - P142.10.30Přeštice BStupno
SO 16.10.20219. kolo - P143.16.00PříchovicePlzeň Újezd
SO 16.10.20219. kolo - P144.15.30BožkovKyšice
NE 17.10.202110. kolo - P145.9.15LiticeKyšice
NE 17.10.202110. kolo - P146.11.00Plzeň ÚjezdBožkov
NE 17.10.202110. kolo - P147.9.30Stupno Dobřív
NE 17.10.202110. kolo - P148.10.00ŠtěnovicePřeštice B
NE 17.10.202110. kolo - P149.10.00Tymákov BChudenice
NE 24.10.202111. kolo - P150.15.00ChudeniceLitice
NE 24.10.202111. kolo - P151.13.00Přeštice BTymákov B
NE 24.10.202111. kolo - P152.15.00DobřívŠtěnovice
NE 24.10.202111. kolo - P153.13.00PříchoviceStupno
NE 24.10.202111. kolo - P154.15.00Kyšice Plzeň Újezd