OP STARŠÍ ŽÁCI – ROZLOSOVÁNÍ PODZIM 2022

      
SKUPINA "A"
KoloDatum - časDomácíHosté
1. kolo - PM201so,3.9.22 - hlásíTJ VšeniceTJ Sokol Nezvěstice16:14 (7:9)
1. kolo - PM202ne,4.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol DobřívTJ Spartak Rožmitál "A"17:17 (9:8)
2. kolo - PM203so,10.9.22 - hlásíTJ VšeniceTJ Sokol Dobřív9:23 (4:9)
2. kolo - PM204so,10.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol NezvěsticeTJ Spartak Rožmitál "A"9:20 (4:8)
3. kolo - PM205st,14.9.22 - 17:00TJ Sokol DobřívTJ Sokol Nezvěstice
3. kolo - PM206so,17.9.22 - hlásíTJ Spartak Rožmitál "A"TJ Všenice21:11(11:6)
4. kolo - JM207ne,18.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol NezvěsticeTJ Všenice9:12 (7:7)
4. kolo - JM208ne,18.9.22 - hlásíTJ Spartak Rožmitál "A"TJ Sokol Dobřív24:17 (13:9)
5. kolo - JM209st,21.9.22 - 17:00TJ Sokol DobřívTJ Všenice
5. kolo - JM210so,24.9.22 - hlásíTJ Spartak Rožmitál "A"TJ Sokol Nezvěstice
6. kolo - JM211so,1.10.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol NezvěsticeTJ Sokol Dobřív
6. kolo - JM212so,1.10.22 - hlásíTJ VšeniceTJ Spartak Rožmitál "A"
SKUPINA "B"
KoloDatum - časDomácíHosté
1. kolo - PM220so,3.9.22 - hlásíTJ Spartak Rožmitál "B"TJ Sokol Kyšice15:27 (6:13)
1. kolo - PM221so,3.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol TymákovTJ Sokol Ejpovice11:9 (5:5)
2. kolo - PM222so,10.9.22 - hlásíTJ Spartak Rožmitál "B"TJ Sokol Tymákov6:25 (3:13)
2. kolo - PM223so,10.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol KyšiceTJ Sokol Ejpovice24:17 (11:7)
3. kolo - PM224so,17.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol TymákovTJ Sokol Kyšice
3. kolo - PM225so,17.9.22 - 16:00TJ Sokol EjpoviceTJ Spartak Rožmitál "B"
4. kolo - JM226ne,18.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol KyšiceTJ Spartak Rožmitál "B"32:15 (16:4)
4. kolo - JM227ne,18.9.22 - 13:00TJ Sokol EjpoviceTJ Sokol Tymákov
5. kolo - JM228so,24.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol TymákovTJ Spartak Rožmitál "B"
5. kolo - JM229so,24.9.22 - 16:00TJ Sokol EjpoviceTJ Sokol Kyšice
6. kolo - JM230so,1.10.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol KyšiceTJ Sokol Tymákov
6. kolo - JM231so,1.10.22 - hlásíTJ Spartak Rožmitál "B"TJ Sokol Ejpovice
SKUPINA "C"
KoloDatum - časDomácíHosté
1. kolo - PM240so,3.9.22 - hlásíTJ PříchoviceTJ Plzeň - Litice12:10 (7:6)
1. kolo - PM241so,3.9.22 - hlásíTJ PřešticeTJ Sokol Plzeň - Újezd "A"19:11 (9:3)
2. kolo - PM242so,10.9.22 - hlásíTJ PříchoviceTJ Přeštice10:17 (5:7)
2. kolo - PM243pá,9.9.22 - 17:00TJ Plzeň - LiticeTJ Sokol Plzeň - Újezd "A"14:19 (8:11)
3. kolo - PM244so,17.9.22 - hlásíTJ PřešticeTJ Plzeň - Litice12:8 (6:2)
3. kolo - PM245so,17.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Plzeň - Újezd "A"TJ Příchovice
4. kolo - JM246pá,16.9.22 - 17:00TJ Plzeň - LiticeTJ Příchovice
4. kolo - JM247ne,18.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Plzeň - Újezd "A"TJ Přeštice17:12 (8:8)
5. kolo - JM248so,24.9.22 - hlásíTJ PřešticeTJ Příchovice
5. kolo - JM249so,24.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Plzeň - Újezd "A"TJ Plzeň - Litice
6. kolo - JM250pá,30.9.22 - 17:00TJ Plzeň - LiticeTJ Přeštice
6. kolo - JM251so,1.10.22 - hlásíTJ PříchoviceTJ Sokol Plzeň - Újezd "A"
SKUPINA "D"
KoloDatum - časDomácíHosté
1. kolo - PTJ Božkov***volno***
1. kolo - PM260ne,4.9.22 - 16:30TJ Sokol LitohlavyTJ Záluží28:9 (14:3)
1. kolo - PM261so,3.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Plzeň - Újezd "B"TJ Nýřany14.24 (6:13)
2. kolo - PM262pá,2.9.22 - 17:00TJ BožkovTJ Sokol Litohlavy11:29 (6:16)
2. kolo - P***volno***TJ Nýřany
2. kolo - PM263so,3.9.22 - hlásíTJ ZálužíTJ Sokol Plzeň - Újezd "B"13:18 (7:7)
3. kolo - PTJ Sokol Litohlavy***volno***
3. kolo - PM264so,10.9.22 - 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň - Újezd "B"TJ Božkov18.23 (10:15)
3. kolo - PM265so,10.9.22 - 16.15TJ ZálužíTJ Nýřany19:19 (9:11)
4. kolo - PM266ne,11.9.22 - 16:30TJ Sokol LitohlavyTJ Sokol Plzeň - Újezd "B"26:12 (15:6)
4. kolo - P***volno***TJ Záluží
4. kolo - PM267pá,9.9.22 - 17:00TJ BožkovTJ Nýřany20:21 (8:10)
5. kolo - PTJ Sokol Plzeň - Újezd "B"***volno***
5. kolo - PM268so,17.9.22 - 8:30TJ NýřanyTJ Sokol Litohlavy
5. kolo - PM269so,17.9.22 - hlásíTJ ZálužíTJ Božkov
6. kolo - J***volno***TJ Božkov
6. kolo - JM270ne,18.9.22 - hlásíTJ ZálužíTJ Sokol Litohlavy
6. kolo - JM271ne,18.9.22 - hlásíTJ NýřanyTJ Sokol Plzeň - Újezd "B"
7. kolo - JM272ne,25.9.22 - 16:30TJ Sokol LitohlavyTJ Božkov
7. kolo - JTJ Nýřany***volno***
7. kolo - JM273so,24.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Plzeň - Újezd "B"TJ Záluží
8. kolo - J***volno***TJ Sokol Litohlavy
8. kolo - JM274pá,23.9.22 - 17:00TJ BožkovTJ Sokol Plzeň - Újezd "B"
8. kolo - JM275ne,25.9.22 - 8.30TJ NýřanyTJ Záluží
9. kolo - JM276so,1.10.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Plzeň - Újezd "B"TJ Sokol Litohlavy
9. kolo - JTJ Záluží***volno***
9. kolo - JM277so,1.10.22 - 8:30TJ NýřanyTJ Božkov
10. kolo - J***volno***TJ Sokol Plzeň - Újezd "B"
10. kolo - JM278ne,2.10.22 - 16:30TJ Sokol LitohlavyTJ Nýřany
10. kolo - JM279pá,30.9.22 - 17:00TJ BožkovTJ Záluží