OP STARŠÍ ŽAČKY – ROZLOSOVÁNÍ PODZIM 2022

Kolo Datum - časDomácí Hosté 
1. kolo - PTJ Sokol Blovice***volno***
1. kolo - PM401so,3.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol KyšiceTJ Sokol Tymákov "B"8:15 (5:6)
1. kolo - PM402so,3.9.22 - hlásíTJ PříchoviceTJ Plzeň-Újezd3:12 (0:7)
1. kolo - PM403so,3.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"TJ Sokol Tymákov "A"10:13 (4:7)
1. kolo - PM404so,3.9.22 - 10:00TJ PřešticeTJ Spartak Rožmitál25:0 (14:0)
1. kolo - PM405so,3.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"TJ Všenice25:8 (11:6)
2. kolo - PM406so,10.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol BloviceTJ Sokol Kyšice5:13 (1:5)
2. kolo - P***volno***TJ Plzeň-Újezd
2. kolo - PM407so,10.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Tymákov "B"TJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"6:29 (1:14)
2. kolo - PM408so,10.9.22 - hlásíTJ Spartak RožmitálTJ Příchovice7:8 (2:4)
2. kolo - PM409čt,8.9.22 - 17:00TJ Sokol Tymákov "A"TJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"18:9 (11:3)
2. kolo - PM410so,10.9.22 - hlásíTJ VšeniceTJ Přeštice12:24 (4:12)
3. kolo - Pne,11.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Kyšice***volno***
3. kolo - PM411ne,11.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"TJ Sokol Blovice27:5 (12:2)
3. kolo - PM412út,6.9.22 - 17:00TJ Plzeň-ÚjezdTJ Spartak Rožmitál23:2 (11:0)
3. kolo - PM413ne,11.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"TJ Sokol Tymákov "B"16:22 (8:10)
3. kolo - PM414ne,11.9.22 - hlásíTJ PříchoviceTJ Všenice12:13 (8:7)
3. kolo - PM415ne,11.9.22 - hlásíTJ PřešticeTJ Sokol Tymákov "A"8:25 (2:12)
4. kolo - PM416so,17.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol KyšiceTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"3:7 (1:4)
4. kolo - Pso,17.9.22 - hlásí***volno***TJ Spartak Rožmitál
4. kolo - PM417so,17.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol BloviceTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"15:26
4. kolo - PM418so,17.9.22 - hlásíTJ VšeniceTJ Plzeň-Újezd9:13 (4:5)
4. kolo - PM419so,17.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Tymákov "B"TJ Přeštice19:18 (11:9)
4. kolo - PM420čt,15.9.22 - 17:00TJ Sokol Tymákov "A"TJ Příchovice28:7 (16:5)
5. kolo - PTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"***volno***
5. kolo - PM421ne,18.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"TJ Sokol Kyšice16:6 (10:2)
5. kolo - PM422ne,18.9.22 - hlásíTJ Spartak RožmitálTJ Všenice6:8 (2:3)
5. kolo - PM423ne,18.9.22 - hlásíTJ PřešticeTJ Sokol Blovice21:5 (8:3)
5. kolo - PM424út,13.9.22 - 17:00TJ Plzeň-ÚjezdTJ Sokol Tymákov "A"8:23
5. kolo - PM425ne,18.9.22 - hlásíTJ PříchoviceTJ Sokol Tymákov "B"12:13 (5:6)
6. kolo - PM426so,24.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"TJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"15:11 (7:5)
6. kolo - P***volno***TJ Všenice
6. kolo - PM427so,24.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol KyšiceTJ Přeštice4:15 (2:8)
6. kolo - PM428čt,22.9.22 - 17:00TJ Sokol Tymákov "A"TJ Spartak Rožmitál36:6 (16:3)
6. kolo - PM429so,24.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol BloviceTJ Příchovice11:14 (5:6)
6. kolo - PM430so,24.9.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Tymákov "B"TJ Plzeň-Újezd6:15 (3:9)
7. kolo - PTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"***volno***
7. kolo - PM431so,1.10.22 - 10:00TJ PřešticeTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"
7. kolo - PM432so,1.10.22 - hlásíTJ VšeniceTJ Sokol Tymákov "A"2:23 (1:14)
7. kolo - PM433so,1.10.22 - hlásíTJ PříchoviceTJ Sokol Kyšice10:16 (6:10)
7. kolo - PM434so,1.10.22 - hlásíTJ Spartak RožmitálTJ Sokol Tymákov "B"12:12 (4:4)
7. kolo - PM435út,27.9.22 - 17:00TJ Plzeň-ÚjezdTJ Sokol Blovice18:5 (9:1)
8. kolo - PM436ne,2.10.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"TJ Přeštice10:16 (5:12)
8. kolo - Pne,2.10.22 - hlásí***volno***TJ Sokol Tymákov "A"
8. kolo - PM437ne,2.10.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"TJ Příchovice25:1 (12:0)
8. kolo - PM438ne,2.10.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Tymákov "B"TJ Všenice13:10 (10:5)
8. kolo - PM439ne,2.10.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol KyšiceTJ Plzeň-Újezd8:13 (6:7)
8. kolo - PM440ne,2.10.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol BloviceTJ Spartak Rožmitál12:2 (6:1)
9. kolo - PTJ Přeštice***volno***
9. kolo - PM441so,8.10.22 - hlásíTJ PříchoviceTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"12:28 (6:14)
9. kolo - PM442čt,6.10.22 - 17:00TJ Sokol Tymákov "A"TJ Sokol Tymákov "B"26:9 (13:6)
9. kolo - PM443út,4.10.22 - 17:00TJ Plzeň-ÚjezdTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"8:14 (7:11)
9. kolo - PM444so,8.10.22 - hlásíTJ VšeniceTJ Sokol Blovice17:13 (7:8)
9. kolo - PM445so,8.10.22 - hlásíTJ Spartak RožmitálTJ Sokol Kyšice8:19 (3:9)
10. kolo - PM446so,15.10.22 - 10:00TJ PřešticeTJ Příchovice12:3 (6:2)
10. kolo - P***volno***TJ Sokol Tymákov "B"
10. kolo - PM447so,15.10.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"TJ Plzeň-Újezd13:17 (6:8)
10. kolo - PM448so,15.10.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol BloviceTJ Sokol Tymákov "A"5:25 (2:13)
10. kolo - PM449so,15.10.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"TJ Spartak Rožmitál27:3 (14:0)
10. kolo - PM450so,15.10.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol KyšiceTJ Všenice20:6 (9:4)
11. kolo - PTJ Příchovice***volno***
11. kolo - PM451út,18.10.22 - 17:00TJ Plzeň-ÚjezdTJ PřešticeODLOŽENO JARO 2023
11. kolo - PM452so,22.10.22 - hlásíTJ Sokol Tymákov "B"TJ Sokol Blovice22:12 (12:6)
11. kolo - PM453so,22.10.22 - hlásíTJ Spartak RožmitálTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"4:18 (1:9)
11. kolo - PM454čt,20.10.22 - 17:00TJ Sokol Tymákov "A"TJ Sokol Kyšice23:4 (11:4)
11. kolo - PM455so,22.10.22 - hlásíTJ VšeniceTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"4:18 (2:10)
12. kolo - J***volno***TJ Sokol Blovice
12. kolo - JM456so,1.4.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol Tymákov "B"TJ Sokol Kyšice
12. kolo - JM457út,28.3.23 - 17:00TJ Plzeň-ÚjezdTJ Příchovice
12. kolo - JM458čt,30.3.23 - 17:00TJ Sokol Tymákov "A"TJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"
12. kolo - JM459so,1.4.23 - hlásíTJ Spartak RožmitálTJ Přeštice
12. kolo - JM460so,1.4.23 - hlásíTJ VšeniceTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"
13. kolo - JM461ne,2.4.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol KyšiceTJ Sokol Blovice
13. kolo - JTJ Plzeň-Újezd***volno***
13. kolo - JM462ne,2.4.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"TJ Sokol Tymákov "B"
13. kolo - JM463ne,2.4.23 - hlásíTJ PříchoviceTJ Spartak Rožmitál
13. kolo - JM464ne,2.4.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"TJ Sokol Tymákov "A"
13. kolo - JM465ne,2.4.23 - hlásíTJ PřešticeTJ Všenice
14. kolo - J***volno***TJ Sokol Kyšice
14. kolo - JM465so,15.4.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol BloviceTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"
14. kolo - JM466so,15.4.23 - hlásíTJ Spartak RožmitálTJ Plzeň-Újezd
14. kolo - JM467so,15.4.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol Tymákov "B"TJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"
14. kolo - JM468so,15.4.23 - hlásíTJ VšeniceTJ Příchovice
14. kolo - JM469čt,13.4.23 - 17:00TJ Sokol Tymákov "A"TJ Přeštice
15. kolo - JM470so,22.4.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"TJ Sokol Kyšice
15. kolo - JTJ Spartak Rožmitál***volno***
15. kolo - JM471so,22.4.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"TJ Sokol Blovice
15. kolo - JM472út,18.4.23 - 17:00TJ Plzeň-ÚjezdTJ Všenice
15. kolo - JM473so,22.4.23 - 10:00TJ PřešticeTJ Sokol Tymákov "B"
15. kolo - JM474so,22.4.23 - hlásíTJ PříchoviceTJ Sokol Tymákov "A"
16. kolo - J***volno***TJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"
16. kolo - JM475ne,23.4.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol KyšiceTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"
16. kolo - JM476ne,23.4.23 - hlásíTJ VšeniceTJ Spartak Rožmitál
16. kolo - JM477ne,23.4.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol BloviceTJ Přeštice
16. kolo - JM478čt,20.4.23 - 17:00TJ Sokol Tymákov "A"TJ Plzeň-Újezd
16. kolo - JM479ne,23.4.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol Tymákov "B"TJ Příchovice
17. kolo - JM480so,29.4.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"TJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"
17. kolo - JTJ Všenice***volno***
17. kolo - JM481so,29.4.23 - 10:00TJ PřešticeTJ Sokol Kyšice
17. kolo - JM482so,29.4.23 - hlásíTJ Spartak RožmitálTJ Sokol Tymákov "A"
17. kolo - JM483so,29.4.23 - hlásíTJ PříchoviceTJ Sokol Blovice
17. kolo - JM484út,25.4.23 - 17:00TJ Plzeň-ÚjezdTJ Sokol Tymákov "B"
18. kolo - J***volno***TJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"
18. kolo - JM485so,13.5.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"TJ Přeštice
18. kolo - JM486čt,11.5.23 - 17:00TJ Sokol Tymákov "A"TJ Všenice
18. kolo - JM487so,13.5.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol KyšiceTJ Příchovice
18. kolo - JM488so,13.5.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol Tymákov "B"TJ Spartak Rožmitál
18. kolo - JM489so,13.5.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol BloviceTJ Plzeň-Újezd
19. kolo - JM490so,20.5.23 - 10:00TJ PřešticeTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"
19. kolo - Jso,20.5.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol Tymákov "A"***volno***
19. kolo - JM491so,20.5.23 - hlásíTJ PříchoviceTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"
19. kolo - JM492so,20.5.23 - hlásíTJ VšeniceTJ Sokol Tymákov "B"
19. kolo - JM493út,16.5.23 - 17:00TJ Plzeň-ÚjezdTJ Sokol Kyšice
19. kolo - JM494so,20.5.23 - hlásíTJ Spartak RožmitálTJ Sokol Blovice
20. kolo - J***volno***TJ Přeštice
20. kolo - JM495ne,21.5.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"TJ Příchovice
20. kolo - JM496ne,21.5.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol Tymákov "B"TJ Sokol Tymákov "A"
20. kolo - JM497ne,21.5.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"TJ Plzeň-Újezd
20. kolo - JM498ne,21.5.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol BloviceTJ Všenice
20. kolo - JM499ne,21.5.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol KyšiceTJ Spartak Rožmitál
21. kolo - JM500so,27.5.23 - hlásíTJ PříchoviceTJ Přeštice
21. kolo - JTJ Sokol Tymákov "B"***volno***
21. kolo - JM501út,23.5.23 - 17:00TJ Plzeň-ÚjezdTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"
21. kolo - JM502čt,25.5.23 - 17:00TJ Sokol Tymákov "A"TJ Sokol Blovice
21. kolo - JM503so,27.5.23 - hlásíTJ Spartak RožmitálTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"
21. kolo - JM504so,27.5.23 - hlásíTJ VšeniceTJ Sokol Kyšice
22. kolo - J***volno***TJ Příchovice
22. kolo - JM505so,3.6.23 - 10:00TJ PřešticeTJ Plzeň-Újezd
22. kolo - JM506so,3.6.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol BloviceTJ Sokol Tymákov "B"
22. kolo - JM507so,3.6.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "B"TJ Spartak Rožmitál
22. kolo - JM508so,3.6.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol KyšiceTJ Sokol Tymákov "A"
22. kolo - JM509so,3.6.23 - hlásíTJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"TJ Všenice