OP starší žáci – podzim 2020

KOLODATUM Č. UT.DOMÁCÍHOSTÉVÝSLEDEK
1. kolo - P12.9.M100DobřívVšenice16:18
1. kolo - P12.9.M101LiticePřeštice6:30
1. kolo - P12.9.M102LitohlavyZáluží16:6
1. kolo - P12.9.M103Nýřany*Tymákov 12:10
1. kolo - P12.9.M104Plzeň ÚjezdRožmitál B17:11
1. kolo - P12.9.M105BožkovRožmitál A30:11
2. kolo - P13.9.M106VšeniceRožmitál A14:25
2. kolo - P13.9.M107Rožmitál BBožkov6:26
2. kolo - P13.9.M108Tymákov Plzeň Újezd15:7
2. kolo - P13.9.M109ZálužíNýřany*15:27
2. kolo - P13.9.M110PřešticeLitohlavy19:9
2. kolo - P13.9.M111DobřívLitice25:8
3. kolo - P19.-20.9.M112LiticeVšenice17:25
3. kolo - P19.-20.9.M113LitohlavyDobřív26:6
3. kolo - P19.-20.9.M114Nýřany*Přeštice19:16
3. kolo - P19.-20.9.M115Plzeň ÚjezdZáluží17:19
3. kolo - P19.-20.9.M116BožkovTymákov 22:9
3. kolo - P5.9.2020M117Rožmitál ARožmitál B14:15
4. kolo - P26.9.M118VšeniceRožmitál B17:15
4. kolo - P26.9.M119Tymákov Rožmitál A24:10
4. kolo - P26.9.M120ZálužíBožkov12:23
4. kolo - P26.9.M121PřešticePlzeň Újezd22:10
4. kolo - P26.9.M122DobřívNýřany*7:18
4. kolo - P26.9.M123LiticeLitohlavy0:20
5. kolo - P27.9.M124LitohlavyVšenice33:6
5. kolo - P27.9.M125Nýřany*Litice13:1
5. kolo - P27.9.M126Plzeň ÚjezdDobřív18:15
5. kolo - P27.9.M127BožkovPřeštice16:17
5. kolo - P27.9.M128Rožmitál AZáluží25:13
5. kolo - P27.9.M129Rožmitál BTymákov 4:18
6. kolo - P3.10.M130VšeniceTymákov 11:24
6. kolo - P3.10.M131ZálužíRožmitál B21:9
6. kolo - P3.10.M132PřešticeRožmitál A22:16
6. kolo - P3.10.M133DobřívBožkov14:30
6. kolo - P3.10.M134LiticePlzeň Újezd14:29
6. kolo - P3.10.M135LitohlavyNýřany*17:12
7. kolo - P10.10.M136Nýřany*Všenice25:9
7. kolo - P10.10.M137Plzeň ÚjezdLitohlavy
7. kolo - P10.10.M138BožkovLitice45:5
7. kolo - P10.10.M139Rožmitál ADobřív
7. kolo - P10.10.M140Rožmitál BPřeštice11:19
7. kolo - P10.10.M141Tymákov Záluží18:14
8. kolo - P11.10.M142VšeniceZáluží22:28
8. kolo - P11.10.M143PřešticeTymákov 11:10
8. kolo - P11.10.M144DobřívRožmitál B10:12
8. kolo - P11.10.M145LiticeRožmitál A11:24
8. kolo - P11.10.M146LitohlavyBožkov17:27
8. kolo - P11.10.M147Nýřany*Plzeň Újezd22:13
9. kolo - P17.-18.10.M148Plzeň ÚjezdVšenice
9. kolo - P17.-18.10.M149BožkovNýřany*
9. kolo - P17.-18.10.M150Rožmitál ALitohlavy
9. kolo - P17.-18.10.M151Rožmitál BLitice
9. kolo - P17.-18.10.M152Tymákov Dobřív
9. kolo - P17.-18.10.M153ZálužíPřeštice
10. kolo - P24.10.M154VšenicePřeštice
10. kolo - P24.10.M155DobřívZáluží
10. kolo - P24.10.M156LiticeTymákov
10. kolo - P24.10.M157LitohlavyRožmitál B
10. kolo - P24.10.M158Nýřany*Rožmitál A
10. kolo - P24.10.M159Plzeň ÚjezdBožkov12:29
11. kolo - P25.10.M160BožkovVšenice
11. kolo - P25.10.M161Rožmitál APlzeň Újezd
11. kolo - P25.10.M162Rožmitál BNýřany*
11. kolo - P25.10.M163Tymákov Litohlavy
11. kolo - P25.10.M164ZálužíLitice
11. kolo - P25.10.M165PřešticeDobřív
12. kolo - J10.-11.4.M166VšeniceDobřív
12. kolo - J10.-11.4.M167PřešticeLitice
12. kolo - J10.-11.4.M168ZálužíLitohlavy
12. kolo - J10.-11.4.M169Tymákov Nýřany*
12. kolo - J10.-11.4.M170Rožmitál BPlzeň Újezd
12. kolo - J10.-11.4.M171Rožmitál ABožkov
13. kolo - J17.4.-18.4.M172Rožmitál AVšenice
13. kolo - J17.4.-18.4.M173BožkovRožmitál B
13. kolo - J17.4.-18.4.M174Plzeň ÚjezdTymákov
13. kolo - J17.4.-18.4.M175Nýřany*Záluží
13. kolo - J17.4.-18.4.M176LitohlavyPřeštice
13. kolo - J17.4.-18.4.M177LiticeDobřív
14. kolo - J24.4.M178VšeniceLitice
14. kolo - J24.4.M179DobřívLitohlavy
14. kolo - J24.4.M180PřešticeNýřany*
14. kolo - J24.4.M181ZálužíPlzeň Újezd
14. kolo - J24.4.M182Tymákov Božkov
14. kolo - J24.4.M183Rožmitál BRožmitál A
15. kolo - J25.4.M184Rožmitál BVšenice
15. kolo - J25.4.M185Rožmitál ATymákov
15. kolo - J25.4.M186BožkovZáluží
15. kolo - J25.4.M187Plzeň ÚjezdPřeštice
15. kolo - J25.4.M188Nýřany*Dobřív
15. kolo - J25.4.M189LitohlavyLitice
16. kolo - J1.-2.5.M190VšeniceLitohlavy
16. kolo - J1.-2.5.M191LiticeNýřany*
16. kolo - J1.-2.5.M192DobřívPlzeň Újezd
16. kolo - J1.-2.5.M193PřešticeBožkov
16. kolo - J1.-2.5.M194ZálužíRožmitál A
16. kolo - J1.-2.5.M195Tymákov Rožmitál B
17. kolo - J15.-16.5.M196Tymákov Všenice
17. kolo - J15.-16.5.M197Rožmitál BZáluží
17. kolo - J15.-16.5.M198Rožmitál APřeštice
17. kolo - J15.-16.5.M199BožkovDobřív
17. kolo - J15.-16.5.M200Plzeň ÚjezdLitice
17. kolo - J15.-16.5.M201Nýřany*Litohlavy
18. kolo - J22.5.M202VšeniceNýřany*
18. kolo - J22.5.M203LitohlavyPlzeň Újezd
18. kolo - J22.5.M204LiticeBožkov
18. kolo - J22.5.M205DobřívRožmitál A
18. kolo - J22.5.M206PřešticeRožmitál B
18. kolo - J22.5.M207ZálužíTymákov
19. kolo - J23.5.M208ZálužíVšenice
19. kolo - J23.5.M209Tymákov Přeštice
19. kolo - J23.5.M210Rožmitál BDobřív
19. kolo - J23.5.M211Rožmitál ALitice
19. kolo - J23.5.M212BožkovLitohlavy
19. kolo - J23.5.M213Plzeň ÚjezdNýřany*
20. kolo - J28.-29.5.M214VšenicePlzeň Újezd
20. kolo - J28.-29.5.M215Nýřany*Božkov
20. kolo - J28.-29.5.M216LitohlavyRožmitál A
20. kolo - J28.-29.5.M217LiticeRožmitál B
20. kolo - J28.-29.5.M218DobřívTymákov
20. kolo - J28.-29.5.M219PřešticeZáluží
21. kolo - J5.6.M220PřešticeVšenice
21. kolo - J5.6.M221ZálužíDobřív
21. kolo - J5.6.M222Tymákov Litice
21. kolo - J5.6.M223Rožmitál BLitohlavy
21. kolo - J5.6.M224Rožmitál ANýřany*
21. kolo - J5.6.M225BožkovPlzeň Újezd
22. kolo - J6.6.M226VšeniceBožkov
22. kolo - J6.6.M227Plzeň ÚjezdRožmitál A
22. kolo - J6.6.M228Nýřany*Rožmitál B
22. kolo - J6.6.M229LitohlavyTymákov
22. kolo - J6.6.M230LiticeZáluží
22. kolo - J6.6.M231DobřívPřeštice