OP MUŽI – ROZLOSOVÁNÍ PODZIM 2022

kolodatumč. ut.časdomácíhostévýsledekpoločas
1.kolone,28.8.22 1.16.00Sokol BloviceTJ Nýřany B16:1611:9
1.kolone,28.8.22 2.15.00Sokol Kyšice BÚslavan Ždírec21:2012:12
1.kolone,28.8.22 3.15.00Sokol OsekTJ Všenice B21:2510:16
1.kolone,28.8.22 4.13.30TJ VřeskoviceSokol Hromnice28:2313:12
1.kolone,28.8.22 5.9.30TJ Přeštice BSokol Záluží28:2616:15
2.kolone,4.9.22 6.8.45TJ Nýřany BSokol Záluží16:197:11
2.kolone,4.9.22 7.14.30Sokol HromniceTJ Přeštice B28:3415:17
2.kolone,4.9.22 8.16.30TJ Všenice BTJ Vřeskovice16:168:7
2.kolone,4.9.22 9.15.00Úslavan ŽdírecSokol Osek22:2313:12
2.kolone,4.9.22 10.16.00Sokol BloviceSokol Kyšice B19:137:8
3.kolone,10.9.22 15.13.00Sokol ZálužíSokol Hromnice24:1312:4
3.kolone,11.9.22 11.15.00Sokol Kyšice BTJ Nýřany B18:177:12
3.kolone,11.9.22 12.15.00Sokol OsekSokol Blovice19:1410:9
3.kolone,11.9.22 13.13.30TJ VřeskoviceÚslavan Ždírec18:1511:5
3.kolone,11.9.22 14.9.30TJ Přeštice BTJ Všenice B20:1510:8
4.kolone,18.9.22 16.8.45TJ Nýřany BSokol Hromnice16:149:9
4.kolone,18.9.22 17.9.30TJ Všenice BSokol Záluží20:1910:12
4.kolone,18.9.22 18.15.00Úslavan ŽdírecTJ Přeštice B15:157:7
4.kolone,18.9.22 19.16.00Sokol BloviceTJ Vřeskovice16:128.6
4.kolone,18.9.22 20.12.30Sokol Kyšice BSokol Osek15:189:8
5.kolone,25.9.22 21.15.00Sokol OsekTJ Nýřany B
5.kolone,25.9.22 22.13.00TJ VřeskoviceSokol Kyšice B
5.kolone,25.9.22 23.9.30TJ Přeštice BSokol Blovice
5.kolone,25.9.22 24.15.00Sokol ZálužíÚslavan Ždírec
5.kolone,25.9.22 25.14.30Sokol HromniceTJ Všenice B
6.kolone,2.10.22 26.8.45TJ Nýřany BTJ Všenice B
6.kolone,2.10.22 27.15.00Úslavan ŽdírecSokol Hromnice
6.kolone,2.10.22 28.16.00Sokol BloviceSokol Záluží
6.kolone,2.10.22 29.15.00Sokol Kyšice BTJ Přeštice B
6.kolone,2.10.22 30.15.00Sokol OsekTJ Vřeskovice
7.kolone,9.10.22 31.13.00TJ VřeskoviceTJ Nýřany B
7.kolone,9.10.22 32.9.30TJ Přeštice BSokol Osek
7.kolone,9.10.22 33.15.00Sokol ZálužíSokol Kyšice B
7.kolone,9.10.22 34.14.30Sokol HromniceSokol Blovice
7.kolone,9.10.22 35.16.00TJ Všenice BÚslavan Ždírec
8.kolone,16.10.22 36.8.45TJ Nýřany BÚslavan Ždírec
8.kolone,16.10.22 37.16.00Sokol BloviceTJ Všenice B
8.kolone,16.10.22 38.15.00Sokol Kyšice BSokol Hromnice
8.kolone,16.10.22 39.15.00Sokol OsekSokol Záluží
8.kolone,16.10.22 40.11.00TJ VřeskoviceTJ Přeštice B
9.kolone,23.10.2241.9.30TJ Přeštice BTJ Nýřany B
9.kolone,23.10.2242.15.00Sokol ZálužíTJ Vřeskovice
9.kolone,23.10.2243.15.30Sokol HromniceSokol Osek
9.kolone,23.10.2244.9.30TJ Všenice BSokol Kyšice B
9.kolone,23.10.2245.15.00Úslavan ŽdírecSokol Blovice
10.kolone,2.4.23 46.8.45TJ Nýřany BSokol Blovice
10.kolone,2.4.23 47.15.00Úslavan ŽdírecSokol Kyšice B
10.kolone,2.4.23 48.16.00TJ Všenice BSokol Osek
10.kolone,2.4.23 49.14.30Sokol HromniceTJ Vřeskovice
10.kolone,2.4.23 50.15.00Sokol ZálužíTJ Přeštice B
11.kolone,16.4.23 51.15.00Sokol ZálužíTJ Nýřany B
11.kolone,16.4.23 52.9.30TJ Přeštice BSokol Hromnice
11.kolone,16.4.23 53.11.00TJ VřeskoviceTJ Všenice B
11.kolone,16.4.23 54.15.00Sokol OsekÚslavan Ždírec
11.kolone,16.4.23 55.15.00Sokol Kyšice BSokol Blovice
12.kolone,23.4.23 56.8.45TJ Nýřany BSokol Kyšice B
12.kolone,23.4.23 57.16.00Sokol BloviceSokol Osek
12.kolone,23.4.23 58.15.00Úslavan ŽdírecTJ Vřeskovice
12.kolone,23.4.23 59.16.00TJ Všenice BTJ Přeštice B
12.kolone,23.4.23 60.15.30Sokol HromniceSokol Záluží
13.kolone,30.4.23 61.15.30Sokol HromniceTJ Nýřany B
13.kolone,30.4.23 62.15.00Sokol ZálužíTJ Všenice B
13.kolone,30.4.23 63.9.30TJ Přeštice BÚslavan Ždírec
13.kolone,30.4.23 64.11.00TJ VřeskoviceSokol Blovice
13.kolone,30.4.23 65.15.00Sokol OsekSokol Kyšice B
14.kolone,14.5.23 66.8.45TJ Nýřany BSokol Osek
14.kolone,14.5.23 67.15.00Sokol Kyšice BTJ Vřeskovice
14.kolone,14.5.23 68.16.00Sokol BloviceTJ Přeštice B
14.kolone,14.5.23 69.15.00Úslavan ŽdírecSokol Záluží
14.kolone,14.5.23 70.16.00TJ Všenice BSokol Hromnice
15.kolone,21.5.23 71.16.00TJ Všenice BTJ Nýřany B
15.kolone,21.5.23 72.14.30Sokol HromniceÚslavan Ždírec
15.kolone,21.5.23 73.15.00Sokol ZálužíSokol Blovice
15.kolone,21.5.23 74.9.30TJ Přeštice BSokol Kyšice B
15.kolone,21.5.23 75.11.00TJ VřeskoviceSokol Osek
16.kolone,28.5.23 76.8.45TJ Nýřany BTJ Vřeskovice
16.kolone,28.5.23 77.15.00Sokol OsekTJ Přeštice B
16.kolone,28.5.23 78.15.00Sokol Kyšice BSokol Záluží
16.kolone,28.5.23 79.16.00Sokol BloviceSokol Hromnice
16.kolone,28.5.23 80.15.00Úslavan ŽdírecTJ Všenice B
17.koloso,3.6.23 81.15.00Úslavan ŽdírecTJ Nýřany B
17.koloso,3.6.23 82.16.00TJ Všenice BSokol Blovice
17.koloso,3.6.23 83.15.30Sokol HromniceSokol Kyšice B
17.koloso,3.6.23 84.15.00Sokol ZálužíSokol Osek
17.koloso,3.6.23 85.14.30TJ Přeštice BTJ Vřeskovice
18.kolone,4.6.23 86.8.45TJ Nýřany BTJ Přeštice B
18.kolone,4.6.23 87.11.00TJ VřeskoviceSokol Záluží
18.kolone,4.6.23 88.15.00Sokol OsekSokol Hromnice
18.kolone,4.6.23 89.15.00Sokol Kyšice BTJ Všenice B
18.kolone,4.6.23 90.16.00Sokol BloviceÚslavan Ždírec