OP mladší žačky – podzim 2020

KOLODATUMČ. UT.DOMÁCÍHOSTÉ 
1. kolo - P12.-13.9.M500Tymákov ARožmitál25:3
1. kolo - P12.-13.9.M501KyšicePříchovice4:13
1. kolo - P12.-13.9.M502NezvěsticePlzeň Újezd15:7
1. kolo - P12.-13.9.M503PřešticeTymákov B*7:5
2. kolo - P19.9.M504Plzeň ÚjezdPřeštice7:18
2. kolo - P19.9.M505PříchoviceNezvěstice3:18
2. kolo - P19.9.M506RožmitálKyšice6:3
2. kolo - P19.9.M507BloviceTymákov A4:30
3. kolo - P20.9.M508KyšiceBlovice16:6
3. kolo - P20.9.M509NezvěsticeRožmitál26:0
3. kolo - P20.9.M510PřešticePříchovice19:15
3. kolo - P20.9.M511Tymákov B*Plzeň Újezd4:7
4. kolo - P26.-27.9.M512PříchoviceTymákov B*6:5
4. kolo - P26.-27.9.M513RožmitálPřeštice3:16
4. kolo - P26.-27.9.M514BloviceNezvěstice3:18
4. kolo - P26.-27.9.M515Tymákov AKyšice20:7
5. kolo - P3.10.M516NezvěsticeTymákov A14:14
5. kolo - P3.10.M517PřešticeBlovice17:11
5. kolo - P3.10.M518Tymákov B*Rožmitál1:1
5. kolo - P3.10.M519Plzeň ÚjezdPříchovice7:6
6. kolo - P10.10.M520RožmitálPlzeň Újezd9:13
6. kolo - P10.10.M521BloviceTymákov B*10:6
6. kolo - P10.10.M522Tymákov APřeštice20:8
6. kolo - P10.10.M523KyšiceNezvěstice7:17
7. kolo - P11.10.M524PřešticeKyšice10:9
7. kolo - P11.10.M525Tymákov B*Tymákov A0:12
7. kolo - P11.10.M526Plzeň ÚjezdBlovice
7. kolo - P11.10.M527PříchoviceRožmitál
8. kolo - P17.-18.10.M528BlovicePříchovice
8. kolo - P17.-18.10.M529Tymákov APlzeň Újezd18:11
8. kolo - P17.-18.10.M530KyšiceTymákov B*
8. kolo - P17.-18.10.M531NezvěsticePřeštice22:5
9. kolo - P24.-25.10.M532Tymákov B*Nezvěstice
9. kolo - P24.-25.10.M533Plzeň ÚjezdKyšice9:7
9. kolo - P24.-25.10.M534PříchoviceTymákov A
9. kolo - P24.-25.10.M535RožmitálBlovice9:5
10. kolo - J17.-18.4.M536RožmitálTymákov A
10. kolo - J17.-18.4.M537PříchoviceKyšice
10. kolo - J17.-18.4.M538Plzeň ÚjezdNezvěstice
10. kolo - J17.-18.4.M539Tymákov B*Přeštice
11. kolo - J24.-25.4.M540PřešticePlzeň Újezd
11. kolo - J24.-25.4.M541NezvěsticePříchovice
11. kolo - J24.-25.4.M542KyšiceRožmitál
11. kolo - J24.-25.4.M543Tymákov ABlovice
12. kolo - J1.-2.5.M544BloviceKyšice
12. kolo - J1.-2.5.M545RožmitálNezvěstice
12. kolo - J1.-2.5.M546PříchovicePřeštice
12. kolo - J1.-2.5.M547Plzeň ÚjezdTymákov B*
13. kolo - J15.5.M548Tymákov B*Příchovice
13. kolo - J15.5.M549PřešticeRožmitál
13. kolo - J15.5.M550NezvěsticeBlovice
13. kolo - J15.5.M551KyšiceTymákov A
14. kolo - J16.5.M552Tymákov ANezvěstice
14. kolo - J16.5.M553BlovicePřeštice
14. kolo - J16.5.M554RožmitálTymákov B*
14. kolo - J16.5.M555PříchovicePlzeň Újezd
15. kolo - J22.-23.5.M556Plzeň ÚjezdRožmitál
15. kolo - J22.-23.5.M557Tymákov B*Blovice
15. kolo - J22.-23.5.M558PřešticeTymákov A
15. kolo - J22.-23.5.M559NezvěsticeKyšice
16. kolo - J29.5.M560KyšicePřeštice
16. kolo - J29.5.M561Tymákov ATymákov B*
16. kolo - J29.5.M562BlovicePlzeň Újezd
16. kolo - J29.5.M563RožmitálPříchovice
17. kolo - J30.5.M564PříchoviceBlovice
17. kolo - J30.5.M565Plzeň ÚjezdTymákov A
17. kolo - J30.5.M566Tymákov B*Kyšice
17. kolo - J30.5.M567PřešticeNezvěstice
18. kolo - J5.-6.6.M568NezvěsticeTymákov B*
18. kolo - J5.-6.6.M569KyšicePlzeň Újezd
18. kolo - J5.-6.6.M570Tymákov APříchovice
18. kolo - J5.-6.6.M571BloviceRožmitál