OP MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI – ROZLOSOVÁNÍ PODZIM 2022

KoloČíslo utkáníDatum - časDomácíHosté 
1. kolo - PM001st,7.9.22 - 17:00TJ Plzeň - LiticePlzeň - Újezd13:14 (7:6)
1. kolo - PM002pá,9.9.22 - 17:00TJ LitohlavySokol Tymákov16.2 (9:1)
1. kolo - PM003pá,9.9.22 - 17:00TJ NýřanyTJ Přeštice3:24 (0:14)
1. kolo - PM004so,10.9.22 - hlásíSokol NezvěsticeSpartak Rožmitál
2. kolo - PM005st,14.9.22 - 17:00TJ Plzeň - LiticeTJ Litohlavy4:17 (1:9)
2. kolo - PM006st,14.9.22 - 17:00Plzeň - ÚjezdTJ Přeštice8:18 (4:10)
2. kolo - PM007so,17.9.22 - hlásíSokol TymákovSokol Nezvěstice
2. kolo - PM008so,17.9.22 - hlásíSpartak RožmitálTJ Nýřany11:8 (5:3)
3. kolo - PM009pá,23.9.22 - 17:00TJ LitohlavyPlzeň - Újezd
3. kolo - PM010so,24.9.22 - hlásíSokol NezvěsticeTJ Plzeň - Litice
3. kolo - PM011ne,25.9.22 - 16:00TJ PřešticeSpartak Rožmitál
3. kolo - PM012pá,23.9.22 - 17:00TJ NýřanySokol Tymákov
4. kolo - PM013pá,30.9.22 - 17:00TJ LitohlavySokol Nezvěstice
4. kolo - PM014st,28.9.22 - 17:00Plzeň - ÚjezdSpartak Rožmitál
4. kolo - PM015st,28.9.22 - 17:00TJ Plzeň - LiticeTJ Nýřany
4. kolo - PM016so,1.10.22- hlásíSokol TymákovTJ Přeštice
5. kolo - PM017so,8.10.22 - hlásíSokol NezvěsticePlzeň - Újezd
5. kolo - PM018pá,7.10.22 - 17:00TJ NýřanyTJ Litohlavy
5. kolo - PM019so,8.10.22 - hlásíSpartak RožmitálSokol Tymákov
5. kolo - PM020ne,9.10.22 - 16:00TJ PřešticeTJ Plzeň - Litice
6. kolo - PM021so,15.10.22 - hlásíSokol NezvěsticeTJ Nýřany
6. kolo - PM022st,12.10.22 - 17:00Plzeň - ÚjezdSokol Tymákov
6. kolo - PM023pá,14.10.22 - 17:00TJ LitohlavyTJ Přeštice
6. kolo - PM024st,12.10.22 - 17:00TJ Plzeň - LiticeSpartak Rožmitál
7. kolo - PM025pá,21.10.22 - 17:00TJ NýřanyPlzeň - Újezd
7. kolo - PM026ne,23.10.22 - 16:00TJ PřešticeSokol Nezvěstice
7. kolo - PM027so,22.10.22 - hlásíSokol TymákovTJ Plzeň - Litice
7. kolo - PM028so,22.10.22 - hlásíSpartak RožmitálTJ Litohlavy
8. kolo - JM029st,5.4.23 - 17:00Plzeň - ÚjezdTJ Plzeň - Litice
8. kolo - JM030so,1.4.23 - hlásíSokol TymákovTJ Litohlavy
8. kolo - JM031ne,2.4.23 - 16:00TJ PřešticeTJ Nýřany
8. kolo - JM032so, 1.4.23 - hlásíSpartak RožmitálSokol Nezvěstice
9. kolo - JM033pá,14.4.23 - 17:00TJ LitohlavyTJ Plzeň - Litice
9. kolo - JM034ne,16.4.23 - 16:00TJ PřešticePlzeň - Újezd
9. kolo - JM035so,15.4.23 - hlásíSokol NezvěsticeSokol Tymákov
9. kolo - JM036pá,14.4.23 - 17:00TJ NýřanySpartak Rožmitál
10. kolo - JM037st,19.4.23 - 17:00Plzeň - ÚjezdTJ Litohlavy
10. kolo - JM038pá,21.4.23 - 17:00TJ Plzeň - LiticeSokol Nezvěstice
10. kolo - JM039so,22.4.23 - hlásíSpartak RožmitálTJ Přeštice
10. kolo - JM040so,22.4.23 - hlásíSokol TymákovTJ Nýřany
11. kolo - JM041so,29.4.23 - hlásíSokol NezvěsticeTJ Litohlavy
11. kolo - JM042so,29.4.23 - hlásíSpartak RožmitálPlzeň - Újezd
11. kolo - JM043pá,28.4.23 - 14:00TJ NýřanyTJ Plzeň - Litice
11. kolo - JM044ne,30.4.23 - 16:00TJ PřešticeSokol Tymákov
12. kolo - JM045st,10.5.23 - 17:00Plzeň - ÚjezdSokol Nezvěstice
12. kolo - JM046pá,12.5.23 - 17:00TJ LitohlavyTJ Nýřany
12. kolo - JM047so,13.5.23 - hlásíSokol TymákovSpartak Rožmitál
12. kolo - JM048st,10.5.23 - 17:00TJ Plzeň - LiticeTJ Přeštice
13. kolo - JM049pá,19.5.23 - 17:00TJ NýřanySokol Nezvěstice
13. kolo - JM050so,20.5.23 - hlásíSokol TymákovPlzeň - Újezd
13. kolo - JM051ne,21.5.23 - 16:00TJ PřešticeTJ Litohlavy
13. kolo - JM052so,20.5.23 - hlásíSpartak RožmitálTJ Plzeň - Litice
14. kolo - JM053st,24.5.23 - 17:00Plzeň - ÚjezdTJ Nýřany
14. kolo - JM054so,27.5.23 - hlásíSokol NezvěsticeTJ Přeštice
14. kolo - JM055st,24.5.23 - 17:00TJ Plzeň - LiticeSokol Tymákov
14. kolo - JM056so,27.5.23 - 17:00TJ LitohlavySpartak Rožmitál