OP DOROSTENEK – ROZLOSOVÁNÍ PODZIM 2022

Kolo Datum - časDomácí Hosté 
1. kolo - PM701so,10.9.22 - 13:00Sokol BloviceSokol Tymákov "B"10:21 (6:11)
1. kolo - PM702ne,11.9.22 - 12:00Sokol KyšiceSokol Tymákov "A"12:19 (6:10)
1. kolo - PM703so,10.9.22 - 11:30TJ NýřanyTJ Přeštice12:35 (8:20)
1. kolo - PM704ne,11.9.22 - 15:30Sokol NezvěsticePlzeň - Újezd24:15 (9:7)
2. kolo - PM705so,17.9.22 - 13:00Sokol BloviceSokol Kyšice
2. kolo - PM706so,17.9.22 - 11:00Sokol Tymákov "B"TJ Přeštice9:15 (3:6)
2. kolo - PM707so,17.9.22 - 12:30Sokol Tymákov "A"Sokol Nezvěstice7:11(3:4)
2. kolo - PM708ne,18.9.22 - 17:00Plzeň - ÚjezdTJ Nýřany
3. kolo - PM709ne,25.9.22 - 12:00Sokol KyšiceSokol Tymákov "B"
3. kolo - PM710ne,25.9.22 - 15:30Sokol NezvěsticeSokol Blovice
3. kolo - PM711so,24.9.22 - 13:00TJ PřešticePlzeň - Újezd
3. kolo - PM712so,24.9.22 - 11:30TJ NýřanySokol Tymákov "A"
4. kolo - PM713ne,2.10.22 - 12:00Sokol KyšiceSokol Nezvěstice
4. kolo - PM714ne,2.10.22 - 13:00Sokol Tymákov "B"Plzeň - Újezd
4. kolo - PM715so,1.10.22 - 13:00Sokol BloviceTJ Nýřany
4. kolo - PM716ne,2.10.22 - 14:30Sokol Tymákov "A"TJ Přeštice
5. kolo - PM717ne,9.10.22 - 15:30Sokol NezvěsticeSokol Tymákov "B"
5. kolo - PM718so,8.10.22 - 11:30TJ NýřanySokol Kyšice
5. kolo - PM719ne,9.10.22 - 17:00Plzeň - ÚjezdSokol Tymákov "A"
5. kolo - PM720so,8.10.22 - 13:00TJ PřešticeSokol Blovice
6. kolo - PM721ne,16.10.22 - 15:30Sokol NezvěsticeTJ Nýřany
6. kolo - PM722út,12.10.22 - 16:00Sokol Tymákov "B"Sokol Tymákov "A"
6. kolo - PM723ne,16.10.22 - 12:00Sokol KyšiceTJ Přeštice
6. kolo - PM724so,15.10.22 - 13:00Sokol BlovicePlzeň - Újezd
7. kolo - PM725so,22.10.22 - 11:30TJ NýřanySokol Tymákov "B"
7. kolo - PM726so,22.10.22 - 13:00TJ PřešticeSokol Nezvěstice
7. kolo - PM727ne,23.10.22 - 11:00Sokol Tymákov "A"Sokol Blovice
7. kolo - PM728ne,23.10.22 - 17:00Plzeň - ÚjezdSokol Kyšice
8. kolo - JM729ne,2.4.23 - 13:00Sokol Tymákov "B"Sokol Blovice
8. kolo - JM730ne,2.4.23 - 14:30Sokol Tymákov "A"Sokol Kyšice
8. kolo - JM731so,1.4.23 - 13:00TJ PřešticeTJ Nýřany
8. kolo - JM732ne,2.4.23 - 17:00Plzeň - ÚjezdSokol Nezvěstice
9. kolo - JM733ne,16.4.23 - 12:00Sokol KyšiceSokol Blovice
9. kolo - JM734so,15.4.23 - 13:00TJ PřešticeSokol Tymákov "B"
9. kolo - JM735ne,16.4.23 - 15:30Sokol NezvěsticeSokol Tymákov "A"
9. kolo - JM736so,15.4.23 - 11:30TJ NýřanyPlzeň - Újezd
10. kolo - JM737ne,23.4.23 - 13:00Sokol Tymákov "B"Sokol Kyšice
10. kolo - JM738so,22.4.23 - 13:00Sokol BloviceSokol Nezvěstice
10. kolo - JM739ne,23.4.23 - 17:00Plzeň - ÚjezdTJ Přeštice
10. kolo - JM740ne,23.4.23 - 14:30Sokol Tymákov "A"TJ Nýřany
11. kolo - JM741ne,30.4.23 - 15:30Sokol NezvěsticeSokol Kyšice
11. kolo - JM742ne,30.4.23 - 17:00Plzeň - ÚjezdSokol Tymákov "B"
11. kolo - JM743so,29.4.23 - 11:30TJ NýřanySokol Blovice
11. kolo - JM744so,29.4.23 - 13:00TJ PřešticeSokol Tymákov "A"
12. kolo - JM745ne,14.5.23 - 13:00Sokol Tymákov "B"Sokol Nezvěstice
12. kolo - JM746ne,14.5.23 - 12:00Sokol KyšiceTJ Nýřany
12. kolo - JM747ne,14.5.23 - 14:30Sokol Tymákov "A"Plzeň - Újezd
12. kolo - JM748so,13.5.23 - 13:00Sokol BloviceTJ Přeštice
13. kolo - JM749so,20.5.23 - 11:30TJ NýřanySokol Nezvěstice
13. kolo - JM750ne,21.5.23 - 13:00Sokol Tymákov "A"Sokol Tymákov "B"
13. kolo - JM751so,20.5.23 - 13:00TJ PřešticeSokol Kyšice
13. kolo - JM752ne,21.5.23 - 17:00Plzeň - ÚjezdSokol Blovice
14. kolo - JM753ne,28.5.23 - 14:30Sokol Tymákov "B"TJ Nýřany
14. kolo - JM754ne,28.5.23 - 15:30Sokol NezvěsticeTJ Přeštice
14. kolo - JM755so,27.5.23 - 13:00Sokol BloviceSokol Tymákov "A"
14. kolo - JM756ne,28.5.23 - 12:00Sokol KyšicePlzeň - Újezd