OP DOROSTENCI – ROZLOSOVÁNÍ PODZIM 2022

Kolo Datum - časDomácíHosté 
1. kolo - PTJ Litohlavyvolno
1. kolo - PM601so,10.9.22 - 15:00Sokol ZálužíTJ Božkov11:23 (5:10)
1. kolo - PM602so,10.9.22 - 9:00TJ PřešticeSpartak Rožmitál38:9 (20:5)
1. kolo - PM603so,10.9.22 - 9:45TJ NýřanySokol Tymákov19:16 (11:9)
2. kolo - PM604so,17.9.22 - 16:30TJ LitohlavyTJ Božkov20:24 (9:13)
2. kolo - PvolnoSpartak Rožmitál
2. kolo - PM605so,17.9.22 - 13:30Sokol ZálužíTJ Nýřany16:21 (8.10)
2. kolo - PM606ne,18.9.22 - 9:30Sokol TymákovTJ Přeštice13:13 (7:8)
3. kolo - PTJ Božkovvolno
3. kolo - PM607so,24.9.22 - 9:45TJ NýřanyTJ Litohlavy
3. kolo - PM608ne,25.9.22 - 10:30Spartak RožmitálSokol Tymákov
3. kolo - PM609so,24.9.22 - 17:00TJ PřešticeSokol Záluží
4. kolo - PM610ne,2.10.22 - 17:00TJ BožkovTJ Nýřany
4. kolo - PvolnoSokol Tymákov
4. kolo - PM611so,1.10.22 - 16:30TJ LitohlavyTJ Přeštice
4. kolo - PM612so,1.10.22 - 13:30Sokol ZálužíSpartak Rožmitál
5. kolo - PTJ Nýřanyvolno
5. kolo - PM613so,8.10.22 - 15:00TJ PřešticeTJ Božkov
5. kolo - PM614ne,9.10.22 - 9:30Sokol TymákovSokol Záluží
5. kolo - PM615ne,9.10.22 - 10:30Spartak RožmitálTJ Litohlavy
6. kolo - PM616so,15.10.22 - 9:45TJ NýřanyTJ Přeštice
6. kolo - PvolnoSokol Záluží
6. kolo - PM617ne,16.10.22 - 17:00TJ BožkovSpartak Rožmitál
6. kolo - PM618so,15.10.22 - 16:30TJ LitohlavySokol Tymákov
7. kolo - PTJ Přešticevolno
7. kolo - PM619ne,23.10.22 - 10:30Spartak RožmitálTJ Nýřany
7. kolo - PM620ne,23.10.22 - 13:30Sokol ZálužíTJ Litohlavy
7. kolo - PM621ne,23.10.22 - 9:30Sokol TymákovTJ Božkov
8. kolo - JvolnoTJ Litohlavy
8. kolo - JM622ne,2.4.23 - 17.00TJ BožkovSokol Záluží
8. kolo - JM623ne,2.4.23 - 10:30Spartak RožmitálTJ Přeštice
8. kolo - JM624ne,2.4.23 - 9:30Sokol TymákovTJ Nýřany
9. kolo - JM625ne,16.4.23 - 17:00TJ BožkovTJ Litohlavy
9. kolo - JSpartak Rožmitálvolno
9. kolo - JM626so,15.4.23 - 9:45TJ NýřanySokol Záluží
9. kolo - JM627so,15.4.23 - 9:00TJ PřešticeSokol Tymákov
10. kolo - JvolnoTJ Božkov
10. kolo - JM628so,22.4.23 - 16:30TJ LitohlavyTJ Nýřany
10. kolo - JM629ne,23.4.23 - 9:30Sokol TymákovSpartak Rožmitál
10. kolo - JM630ne,23.4.23 - 13:30Sokol ZálužíTJ Přeštice
11. kolo - JM631so,29.4.23 - 9:45TJ NýřanyTJ Božkov
11. kolo - JSokol Tymákovvolno
11. kolo - JM632so,29.4.23 - 9:00TJ PřešticeTJ Litohlavy
11. kolo - JM633ne,30.4.23 - 10:30Spartak RožmitálSokol Záluží
12. kolo - JvolnoTJ Nýřany
12. kolo - JM634so,13.5.23 - 17:00TJ BožkovTJ Přeštice
12. kolo - JM635ne,14.5.23 - 13:30Sokol ZálužíSokol Tymákov
12. kolo - JM636so,13.5.23 - 16:30TJ LitohlavySpartak Rožmitál
13. kolo - JM637so,20.5.23 - 9:00TJ PřešticeTJ Nýřany
13. kolo - JSokol Zálužívolno
13. kolo - JM638ne,21.5.23 - 10:30Spartak RožmitálTJ Božkov
13. kolo - JM639ne,21.5.23 - 9:30Sokol TymákovTJ Litohlavy
14. kolo - JvolnoTJ Přeštice
14. kolo - JM640so,27.5.23 - 9:45TJ NýřanySpartak Rožmitál
14. kolo - JM641so,27.5.23 - 16:30TJ LitohlavySokol Záluží
14. kolo - JM642ne,28.5.23 - 17:00TJ BožkovSokol Tymákov